School and business data provided by Attom Data.

FL Saint Petersburg

Pass-A-Grille-Beach

Welcome to Pass-A-Grille-Beach, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$2,329,796
Average Sales Price
32
Total Listings

Talk with a Local Agent

Full Name
Phone*
Sofia Beigel

Sofia Beigel

Recently Sold Listings

1401 PASS A GRILLE WAY, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

$1,720,000

Sold on 04/30/2026

Single Family Home

$1,825,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,919 SqFt

1401 PASS A GRILLE WAY, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

Sneak Peek of A Rare Gem in Pass-A-Grille.... 53.7 by 110ft of open waterfront abutting a highly coveted street end make...

Listed by Melinda Pletcher SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

5.8%
1401 PASS A GRILLE WAY, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

$1,720,000

Sold on 04/30/2026

Vacant Land

$1,825,000

0.14 Acres

1401 PASS A GRILLE WAY, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

Listed by Melinda Pletcher SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

5.8%
106 23RD AVE, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

$840,000

Sold on 04/28/2026

Single Family Home

$985,000

2 Beds 3 Baths 1,480 SqFt

106 23RD AVE, St Pete Beach, FL 33706

When you pass by the majestic Don CeSar, you'll instantly notice the road narrowing as the iconic promenade of palm tree...

Listed by Melinda Pletcher SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

14.7%

Listing Detail

Average Median
Bathrooms 1.96 2
Bedrooms 2.61 2
Year Built 1966 1974
Lot Size 0.35 Acres 6,969 Sqft
Taxes $15,838 $12,019

Population:

239

Density:

970.5

Households:

131

Gender

47%
Male
53%