FL
Redington Shores
Average Sales Price
$1,406,326Median Sales Price
$794,000Total Listings
72Population Data provided by Attom Data
2,118Welcome to Redington Shores, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
17745 GULF BLVD #702, Redington Shores, FL 33708
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths3,020 SqFt
$ 1,450,000 $ 1,599,000 9.3%
Listed by Marisa Strauss SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

17735 GULF BLVD #405, Redington Shores, FL 33708
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,995 SqFt
$ 815,000 $ 825,000 1.2%
Listed by Zoltan Vincze SERHANT

17717 GULF BLVD #606, Redington Shores, FL 33708
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,995 SqFt
$ 1,110,000 $ 1,149,000 3.4%
Listed by Connie Redman COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

Market Trends
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.36 2
Bedrooms 2.59 2
Year Built 1981 1979
Lot Size 21,306,279 Sqft 6,098 Sqft
Taxes $9,468 $7,302
Population
2.1K
2.1K in 2020
Density
1.8K
per square mile
Households
1.1K
11% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
5% Associate
27% Bachelor
18% Graduate
20% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION