Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
1.6M Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 400 CENTRAL AVE #1203, St Petersburg, FL 33701

    $ 1,100,000 4.3%

    $ 1,150,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,358 SqFt

    400 CENTRAL AVE #1203, St Petersburg, FL 33701

    Condo

    Listed by Marisa Strauss SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 17745 GULF BLVD #702, Redington Shores, FL 33708

    $ 1,450,000 9.3%

    $ 1,599,000

    3 Beds4 Baths3,020 SqFt

    17745 GULF BLVD #702, Redington Shores, FL 33708

    Condo

    Listed by Marisa Strauss SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 233 4TH AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33701

    $ 1,625,000 1.5%

    $ 1,650,000

    3 Beds5 Baths2,939 SqFt

    233 4TH AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33701

    Townhouse

    Listed by Felicia Doring SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 3140 57TH AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33714

    $ 315,000

    $ 315,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,418 SqFt

    3140 57TH AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33714

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Sideara Cohen SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 275 1ST AVE S #3404, St Petersburg, FL 33701

    $ 1,680,401

    $ 1,680,401

    2 Beds3 Baths1,788 SqFt

    275 1ST AVE S #3404, St Petersburg, FL 33701

    Condo

    Listed by Donald Denis SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 1180 25TH ST N, St Petersburg, FL 33713

    $ 665,000 2.9%

    $ 685,000

    3 Beds4 Baths1,990 SqFt

    1180 25TH ST N, St Petersburg, FL 33713

    Townhouse

    Listed by Felicia Doring SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 3717 TIGEREYE CT, Mulberry, FL 33860

    $ 395,000

    $ 395,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,723 SqFt

    3717 TIGEREYE CT, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tyler Wampler KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    Stellar MLS
  • 2950 2ND AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33712

    $ 510,000 7.3%

    $ 550,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,083 SqFt

    2950 2ND AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33712

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sofia Beigel SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 8623 5TH ST N, St Petersburg, FL 33702

    $ 819,000

    $ 819,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,976 SqFt

    8623 5TH ST N, St Petersburg, FL 33702

    Townhouse

    Listed by Justin Smith SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 126 4TH AVE NE #902, St Petersburg, FL 33701

    $ 1,799,900

    $ 1,799,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,156 SqFt

    126 4TH AVE NE #902, St Petersburg, FL 33701

    Condo

    Listed by Liz Heinkel SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 6741 51ST WAY N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    $ 530,000 3.6%

    $ 550,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt

    6741 51ST WAY N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sofia Beigel SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 2570 12TH PL N, St Petersburg, FL 33713

    $ 640,000 1.5%

    $ 650,000

    2 Beds4 Baths1,815 SqFt

    2570 12TH PL N, St Petersburg, FL 33713

    Townhouse

    Listed by Felicia Doring SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 7634 NOTTINGHILL SKY DR, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    $ 512,600 2.4%

    $ 525,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,619 SqFt

    7634 NOTTINGHILL SKY DR, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jennifer Messina KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    Stellar MLS
  • 1519 BEACH DR SE, St Petersburg, FL 33701

    $ 925,000 7.5%

    $ 1,000,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,920 SqFt

    1519 BEACH DR SE, St Petersburg, FL 33701

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Liz Heinkel SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 6142 4TH AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33707

    $ 320,000 3.0%

    $ 329,900

    2 Beds1 Bath988 SqFt

    6142 4TH AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33707

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John LaRocca FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1150 OAK ST NE, St Petersburg, FL 33701

    $ 1,150,000

    $ 1,150,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,672 SqFt

    1150 OAK ST NE, St Petersburg, FL 33701

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sofia Beigel SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 6723 BASSWOOD CIR, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    $ 215,000 4.4%

    $ 225,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,346 SqFt

    6723 BASSWOOD CIR, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sherri Freeze CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 1761 KNIGHTS CT, Naples, FL 34112

    $ 500,000 4.8%

    $ 525,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,819 SqFt

    1761 KNIGHTS CT, Naples, FL 34112

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sofia Beigel SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 5818 93RD AVE N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    $ 326,000 0.3%

    $ 325,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,150 SqFt

    5818 93RD AVE N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sofia Beigel SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 2090 62ND PL S, St Petersburg, FL 33712

    $ 425,000 5.6%

    $ 450,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,650 SqFt

    2090 62ND PL S, St Petersburg, FL 33712

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Thomas Tucker DALTON WADE INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 2400 41ST ST N, St Petersburg, FL 33713

    $ 435,000 6.5%

    $ 465,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,261 SqFt

    2400 41ST ST N, St Petersburg, FL 33713

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Christina Stramiello ROBERT SLACK LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 11795 RICHMOND TRL, Parrish, FL 34219

    $ 539,488 7.0%

    $ 579,798

    4 Beds3 Baths2,742 SqFt

    11795 RICHMOND TRL, Parrish, FL 34219

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

    Stellar MLS
  • 458 KANSAS AVE, Lakeland, FL 33815

    $ 210,000 4.5%

    $ 220,000

    3 Beds2 Baths968 SqFt

    458 KANSAS AVE, Lakeland, FL 33815

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sofia Beigel SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 5603 80TH ST N #309, St Petersburg, FL 33709

    $ 169,900

    $ 169,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,135 SqFt

    5603 80TH ST N #309, St Petersburg, FL 33709

    Condo

    Listed by Darlene Sheets FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
QUICK SEARCH
  • Beachfront homes
  • Bayfront homes
  • Intracoastal homes
  • Single level homes
  • Homes with pools
  • Young homes (Built 2010+)
  • Open Houses
  • Foreclosure homes
  • Virtual Tours
  • Homes with new roof
  • Homes with renovated kitchens